Dernier résultat

1

Rodez Aveyron Football

  • Pierre Ruffaut
    - 1 but(s)
4 octobre 2019 | 20 h 00 min
Guingamp - Stade du Roudourou
Voir plus

Sponsor du RAF

Prochain match

18 octobre 2019
Clermont - Stade Gabriel Montpied

Calendrier

18 octobre 2019 | 20 h 00 min
Clermont - Stade Gabriel Montpied
25 octobre 2019 | 20 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
PosClubJVNDDiffPts
1.Lorient10721923
2.Lens10622620
3.Sochaux10532918
4.Ajaccio10532418
5.Le Havre10442516
6.Troyes10514316
7.Auxerre10433515
8.Guingamp10433315
9.Nancy10361215
10.Clermont10433015
11.Valenciennes10433-115
12.Grenoble10352114
13.Niort 10343113
14.Rodez Aveyron Football10334-112
15.Chambly10334-312
16.Orléans10145-67
17.Caen10145-77
18.Chateauroux10145-87
19.Le Mans10208-116
20.Paris FC10127-115
Tout afficher

EFFECTIF DOMINO'S LIGUE 2

DERNIÈRES ACTUALITÉS

EFFECTIF D2

Nos partenaires