Dernier résultat

9 novembre 2018 | 20 h 00 min
Rodez - Stade Paul Lignon
Voir plus

Sponsor du RAF

Prochain match

18 novembre 2018
Luzenac - Stade Paul Fedou

Calendrier

18 novembre 2018 | 14 h 30 min
Luzenac - Stade Paul Fedou
22 novembre 2018 | 20 h 30 min
Boulogne - Stade de la Libération
PosClubJVNDDiffPts
1.Stade Lavallois13823626
2.US Boulogne14653623
3.FC Chambly Oise13652523
4.Lyon Duchère AS13652523
5.Quevilly Rouen Métropole12642722
6.RAF13643522
7.Le Mans FC11551420
8.US Concarneau11452017
9.Marignane Gignac FC13364115
10.Pau FC13436015
11.US Avranches12363-215
12.SO Cholet12354-114
13.Tours FC11272-113
14.Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas13346-413
15.Entente SSG13256-511
16.USL Dunkerque13238-69
17.Villefranche sur Saône12084-58
18.JA Drancy12129-155
Tout afficher
PosClubJVNDDiffPts
1.OL88003524
2.PSG77002021
3.EA Guingamp Fém8422414
4.Paris FC Fém9423214
5.Montpellier Fém8323911
6.Dijon FCO Fém9324-111
7.FC Fleury 91 Fém9252-111
8.Girondins de Bordeaux9324-711
9.ASJ Soyaux9234-129
10.Losc Fém8143-127
11.Metz Fém9207-246
12.RAF Fém9027-132
Tout afficher

DERNIÈRES ACTUALITÉS

EFFECTIF NATIONAL

EFFECTIF D1

Nos partenaires