Dernier résultat

3 décembre 2019 | 20 h 00 min
Troyes - Stade de l'Aube
Voir plus

Sponsor web

Prochain match

7 décembre 2019
Stade Poitevin FC - Stade Michel-Amand

Calendrier

7 décembre 2019 | 17 h 00 min
Stade Poitevin FC - Stade Michel-Amand
13 décembre 2019 | 20 h 00 min
Rodez - Stade Paul Lignon
PosClubJVNDDiffPts
1.Lorient1711331736
2.Lens1710431334
3.Ajaccio179621033
4.Troyes171025432
5.Le Havre177731028
6.Sochaux17755626
7.Clermont17755126
8.Valenciennes17674125
9.Guingamp17665524
10.Nancy174112323
11.Grenoble174103122
12.Caen17485-320
13.Auxerre17476119
14.Rodez Aveyron Football17539-318
15.Niort 17458-617
16.Chateauroux17377-916
17.Chambly17449-1116
18.Paris FC174310-1415
19.Le Mans174211-1314
20.Orléans17179-1310
Tout afficher
PosClubJVNDDiffPts
1.FF Issy108202726
2.Nantes Fém106131519
3.Rodez Aveyron Football Fém105321518
4.Montauban Fém95311218
5.Brest Fém9603418
6.VGA Saint-Maur Féminine9414513
7.St-Malo Fém9414013
8.La Roche sur Yon Féminine10415-313
9.Orléans Fém9324111
10.ASPTT Albi Féminine9126-195
11.Toulouse Fém9126-205
12.Bergerac Fém9009-370
Tout afficher

EFFECTIF DOMINO'S LIGUE 2

DERNIÈRES ACTUALITÉS

EFFECTIF D2

Nos partenaires