Dernier résultat

16 novembre 2019 | 14 h 00 min
Auch Football - Stade Jacques Fouroux
Voir plus

Sponsor web

Prochain match

22 novembre 2019
Niort - Stade René Gaillard

Calendrier

22 novembre 2019 | 20 h 00 min
Niort - Stade René Gaillard
29 novembre 2019 | 20 h 00 min
Rodez - Stade Paul Lignon
PosClubJVNDDiffPts
1.Lens14842828
2.Lorient148331027
3.Troyes14824626
4.Sochaux147431125
5.Ajaccio13742725
6.Clermont14635021
7.Grenoble14482220
8.Guingamp13544619
9.Le Havre13463318
10.Nancy13391218
11.Rodez Aveyron Football14536018
12.Auxerre14455317
13.Valenciennes13454-217
14.Caen14365-415
15.Niort 14356-514
16.Chambly14347-1013
17.Le Mans14419-1013
18.Paris FC14338-1112
19.Chateauroux13256-811
20.Orléans14167-89
Tout afficher
PosClubJVNDDiffPts
1.FF Issy97202223
2.Rodez Aveyron Football Fém95311618
3.Brest Fém9603418
4.Nantes Fém95131416
5.Montauban Fém84311115
6.St-Malo Fém9414013
7.Orléans Fém8323211
8.VGA Saint-Maur Féminine8314110
9.La Roche sur Yon Féminine9315-710
10.Toulouse Fém9225-128
11.ASPTT Albi Féminine8125-145
12.Bergerac Fém9009-370
Tout afficher

EFFECTIF DOMINO'S LIGUE 2

DERNIÈRES ACTUALITÉS

EFFECTIF D2

Nos partenaires